Mitglied im/bei

EINAR, DER AUSZOG, DIE WELT ZU RETTEN

München, 04.03.2020 um 10.00 Uhr
Kulturetage Messestadt, Erika-Cremer-Str. 8, 81829 München

Moosach, 05.03.2020
Meta-Theater, Oberanger 8, 85665 Moosach

Hannover, 11.03.2020 um 9.00 Uhr
KinderKulturBörse, Pavillon Kulturzentrum, Lister Meile 4, 30161 Hannover

München, 16.06.2020 um 10.00 Uhr
Pepper Theater, Thomas-Dehler-Straße 12, 81737 München

München, 17.06.2020 um 10.00 Uhr
Pepper Theater, Thomas-Dehler-Straße 12, 81737 München

Aschaffenburg, 13.12.2020 um 16.00 Uhr
JUKUZ, Kirchhofweg 2, 63739 Aschaffenburg

Aschaffenburg, 14.12.2020 um 10.00 Uhr
JUKUZ, Kirchhofweg 2, 63739 Aschaffenburg

Unterschleißheim, 27.01.2021 um 10.00 Uhr
Forum Unterschleißheim, Rathausplatz 1, 85716 Unterschleißheim


1 VOR DEM ANDEREN

Maisach, 26.01.2020 um 15.00 Uhr
Kath. Pfarrsaal, Schmidhammerstr. 17, 82216 Maisach

Heidenheim, 16.02.2020 um 15.00 Uhr
Stadtbibliothek Heidenheim, Willy-Brandt-Platz 1, 89522 Heidenheim

Langenau, 08.03.2020 um 15.00 Uhr
Stadtbücherei im Pfleghof, Kirchgasse 9, 89129 Langenau

Salzgitter, 12.03.2020 um 10.00 Uhr
Kulturscheune in Lebenstedt, Thiestr. 22, 38226 Salzgitter (Lebenstedt)

Dachau, 24.04.2020 um 15.00 Uhr
Leierkasten Dachau, Gemeindesaal Friedenskirche, Uhdestr.2, 85221 Dachau

Ulm, 21.06.2020 um 14.00 Uhr
Ulmer Zelt, Ulmer Friedrichsau, 89073 Ulm

Ebersberg, 11.11.2020 um 09.00 Uhr
Altes Kino, Eberhardstr. 3, 85560 Ebersberg

Hannover, 29.11. - 04.12.2020
Verschiedene Spielorte

Puchheim, 09.12.2020 um 10.00 Uhr
Puchheimer Kulturcentrum PUC, Oskar-Maria-Graf-Str. 2 · 82178 Puchheim

Filderstadt, 18.01.2021 um 15.00 Uhr
FILharmonie Filderstadt, Tübinger Straße 40, 70794 Filderstadt


KÖNIG & KÖNIG

München, 04.02.2020 um 10.00 Uhr
Giesinger Bahnhof, Giesinger Bahnhofsplatz 1, 81539 München

Hannover, 08.02.2020 um 15.00 Uhr
Stadtteilzentrum Weiße Rose, Mühlenberger Markt 1, 30177 Hannover

Hannover, 09.02.2020 um 11.00 Uhr
Theatermuseum Hannover, Prinzenstraße 9, 30159 Hannover

Hannover, 10.02.2020 um 10.30 Uhr
Freizeitheim Döhren, An der Wollebahn 1 / Ecke Hildesheimerstraße, 30519 Hannover

Hannover, 11.02.2020 um 10.30 Uhr
Kulturtreff Roderbruch, Rote Kreuzstraße 19, 30627 Hannover

Hannover, 12.02.2020 um 10.30 Uhr
Kulturtreff Vahrenheide, Wartburgstraße 10, 30179 Hannover

Hannover, 13.02.2020 um 10.30 Uhr
Freizeitheim Linden, Windheimstraße 4, 30451 Hannover

Frankfurt am Main, 09.03.2020 um 15.00 Uhr
Ev. Cyriakusgemeinde, Alexanderstraße 37, 60489 Frankfurt am Main

München, 18.03.2020 um 10.00 Uhr
Kulturbühne Spagat, Bauhausplatz 3, 80807 München

Putbus, 10.05.2020 um 16.00 Uhr
Theater Putbus, Markt 13, 18581 Putbus

München, 14.11.2020 um 16.00 Uhr
Guardini90, Guardinistr. 90, 81375 München

Neuburg an der Donau, 15.01.2021 um 09.00 Uhr
Stadttheater, Residenzstraße A 66, 86633 Neuburg an der Donau

Neuburg an der Donau, 15.01.2021 um 11.00 Uhr
Stadttheater, Residenzstraße A 66, 86633 Neuburg an der Donau

Neuburg an der Donau, 15.01.2021 um 15.00 Uhr
Stadttheater, Residenzstraße A 66, 86633 Neuburg an der Donau

Biberach an der Riss, 17.01.2021 um 15.00 Uhr
Komödienhaus Biberach, Viehmarktstraße 10, 88400 Biberach an der Riß


SERAFIN UND SEINE WUNDERMASCHINE

Unterhaching, 12.01.2020 um 17.00 Uhr
Kubiz, Jahnstr. 1, 82008 Unterhaching


IT DON`T MEAN A THING

Solingen, 27.02.2020 um 09.00 Uhr
Theater Solingen, Konrad-Adenauer-Str. 71 · 42651 Solingen

Olpe, 26.03.2020 um 10.00 Uhr
Stadthalle Olpe, Pannenklöpperstr. 4 · 57462 Olpe


STONES

Solingen, 26.02.2020 um 09.00 Uhr
Theater Solingen, Konrad-Adenauer-Str. 71 · 42651 Solingen

Solingen, 26.02.2020 um 11.30 Uhr
Theater Solingen, Konrad-Adenauer-Str. 71 · 42651 Solingen

Wolfsburg, 05.05.2020 um 09.00 Uhr
Hallenbad - Zentrum junge Kultur, Schachtweg 31 · 38440 Wolfsburg

Wolfsburg, 05.05.2020 um 11.00 Uhr
Hallenbad - Zentrum junge Kultur, Schachtweg 31 · 38440 Wolfsburg

Gifhorn, 06.05.2020 um 09.00 Uhr
Stadthalle Gifhorn, Schützenplatz 2,38518 Gifhorn

Itzehoe, 07.05.2020 um 10.00 Uhr
theater itzehoe, Theaterplatz, 25524 Itzehoe

Reinbek, 08.05.2020 um 09.00 Uhr
Schloss Reinbek, Schlossstr. 5, 21465 Reinbek

Güstrow, 11.05.2020 um 10.00 Uhr
Ernst-Barlach-Theater, Hageböcker Strasse 19, 18273 Güstrow

Lüdenscheid, 04.02.2021 um 11.00 Uhr
Kulturhaus Lüdenscheid, Freiherr-vom-Stein-Str. 9, 58511 Lüdenscheid


FRISS ODER STIRB

Zur Zeit keine Termine